"We agree on literally everything from the shows I've seen. It's a lovely, lovely list. It's also always nice to see someone who appreciates the entirety of SPN's Team Free Will :) "
"Wow, there must not be many people from my country on listal if I got on this list with my measly amount of points lol. But, thank you for including me."
"Oh wow, I'm All Out Of Love scene is hilarious damn, also, Jensen and Eye Of The Tiger makes me very happy ^^ But of course, music on the show is all awesome so Thank you for making this list:) "
"I love this list:) particularly happy to see Audition and Oldboy among such a vast collection of movies;) I realize this list is kinda old so I don't know if you've seen Ichi already or not but, if y"
"1.South Park 2.Bones 3.Supernatural 4.How I Met Your Mother 5.The Big Bang Theory 6.Dexter 7.Skins(UK) 8.Misfits 9.Star Trek: The Next Generation 10.American Horror Story :)"
"So like, I just added Thor to my watched list and came across this list, and dude...I love this man, I had no idea he was in Thor and now I have a bunch of stuff to see from him. Thanks for making thi"
"1.Cowboy Bebop 2.Baccano! 3.Paranoia Agent 4.Monster 5.Ouran High School Host Club 6.School Rumble 7.Nana 8.Durarara!! 9.Wolf's Rain 10.Loveless Thank you for inviting me to participate:D I hope many"
"Public enemies was not that good of a movie lol, but it did have great cast, so I agree with that one and absolutely everything else I've seen that's on this list:) Good job:)"
"Yes, Boy A definitely deserves to be seen more;) Also Single Man, Colin Firth"
"As soon as I saw 500 Hundred Days I knew you'd get my vote;) obviously, I agree with almost all of the rest of the list too:)"
"Lol at South Park, so many boys...so little time to ship them all;)"
"Yes! Paranoia Agent, Cowboy Bebop, Lain and Elfenlied, among my favorite songs in general. Baccano! also has an awesome opening song."
"I'm so glad somebody made a list like this! Even though our tastes differ I do wholeheartedly agree about Jet Black...he is incredibly attractive, looove him:)"
"The difference in age and how obvious it is, for some of these is just absurd:P but Alison Lohman should be a posterchild for this...she was also in Sharing the Secret, 21 playing 14 (she did, more o"
"Yes, American top model is shame...but...it's just so fun to watch;) especially considering how over the top everything is."
"She seems versatile:) I've seen a couple of her movies but I definitely want to see more."
"Oh yes, you have two JGL characters, I can't tell you how awesome that is:D but you probably already knowXD We're in agreement about everything, from what I've seen:) also I'm especially glad you inc"
"We agree in many things, especially the comment about Jim Carrey;)"
"I agree, Galadriel is absolutely creepy. Tim Curry is scary in general lol. But I'm still ever so freaked out by Dead Silence, even looking at this pics...soooo scary:( cool list though;)"
"XD hehe, kako je to davno bilo kad je Vlatkica pjevala;P Minea i Tajči njih sam slušala:)"
"1.Satoshi Kon 2.Slobodan Sijan 3.Tim Burton 4.Quentin Tarantino 5.David Fincher 6.Darren Aronofsky 7.Takeshi Kitano 8.Takashi Miike 9.Luc Besson 10.Christopher Nolan"
"1.Joseph Gordon Levitt 2.Johnny Depp 3.Kevin Spacey 4.Geoffrey Rush 5.Colin Firth 6.Eva Green 7.Zooey Deschanel 8.Kate Winslet 9.Helena Bonham Carter 10.Ellen Page"